Coming Event - QBA Teams QCBC |
QBA Teams QCBC More details | |
Date | Sunday, 12 June 2016, starting 9.30am |
Meals | BYO Lunch |
Other information | Payment by cash or cheque on the day is acceptable |
¶ Email an entry to the convenor at [email protected]. | |
List of entries | Entries processed to date: |
QLD GRADED TEAMS - A GRADE - OPEN (16 entries logged) | |
QLD GRADED TEAMS - B GRADE - BELOW BRONZE LIFE (8 entries logged) | |
QLD GRADED TEAMS - C GRADE - <150 MP (0 entries logged) | |
QLD GRADED TEAMS - A GRADE - OPEN - 12-JUN-16 | ||
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Ian Afflick / Paul Collins / Agnes Kempthorne / Barry Kempthorne | A GRADE |
2 | Sue O'Brien / Margaret Millar / Carmel Martin / Murray Perrin | A GRADE |
3 | Ralph Parker / John Mills / Peter Evans / Tony Treloar | A GRADE |
4 | Kim Ellaway / Ray Ellaway / Lindy Vincent / Richard Ward | A GRADE |
5 | Gregory Gosney / Margaret Plunkett / Lex Ranke / Jack Rohde | |
6 | Pam Schoen / Phil Hale / Ian Halford / Michelle Radke | |
7 | Chris Snook / Denise Hartwig / Joanna Bratko / Cheryl Stone | |
8 | Mike Robson / Betty Lee / Ivy luck / John Luck | |
9 | Christine Thomas / Bob Thomas / Abby Wanigaratne / Nik Moore | |
10 | Malcolm Carter / Tony Hutton / Larry Moses / Richard Touton | |
11 | Helen Standfast / Lorraine King / Anne Alexandra / Paul Mitchell | |
12 | Greer Tucker / Maha Hoenig / John Gough / Jill Broad | |
13 | Kathy Wooler / Helen Brooksbank / Kim McDonald / Narelle Close | |
14 | Pat Larsen / Liz Zeller / Gheorghi Belonogov / Ewa Kowalczyk | |
15 | Charlie Lu / Eileen Li / Philip Chang / Chuan Qin | |
16 | Normand MacLaurin / Ann MacLaurin / Jan Malinas / Gary Malinas |
QLD GRADED TEAMS - B GRADE - BELOW BRONZE LIFE - 12-JUN-16 | ||
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |
1 | Jan Argent / Ian Argent / Barbara Mackay / Leigh Dominikovich | |
2 | Alan Boyce / Joan Jenkins / Ross Murtagh / Barbara Kent | |
3 | Kay Goodwin / Sharon Clifford / Ashok Chotai / Veena Chotai | |
4 | Rob Hoare / Fran Wall / Ann Barry / Jenny Hay | |
5 | Robyn Clark / Linda Norman / Annette Scot / Sue Herbert | |
6 | JudithBennett / Del Dudman / Helen Blair / Tony Marsland | |
7 | Hazel Parkins / Lin Kendall / Cheryl Archibald / Reid Archibald | |
8 | Eric Harrison / Robyn Harrison / Ross Currin / Nick Curry |
QLD GRADED TEAMS - C GRADE - <150 MP - 12-JUN-16 | ||
COUNT | NAMES | COMMENTS |